ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13955396
nr 1395 5396
Stina Tirén
(1886-1951), Sverige
Stina Tirén (1886-1951), Sweden. (tillskriven), hut. No signature. Oil on canvas, 53x63, outer dimensions including frame: 66x77 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Stina Tirén (1886-1951), Sverige, tillskriven. Fäbod. Ej signerad. Olja på duk, 53x63, yttermått inklusive ram: 66x77 cm
Stina Tirén, painter, born 1886 in Stockholm, dead 1951.
SEK 100
Monday May 3 2021
at 20:03:30
1/5 08:38:02