ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10558317
*
nr 1055 8317
MÃ¥rten Andersson
(1934-2017), Sverige
MÃ¥rten Andersson (b. 1934), 334/350, subject: 37x50,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, MÃ¥rten Andersson (f. 1934), 334/350, motivet: 37x50
MÃ¥rten Andersson, Swedish painter, born 1934, dead 2017.
Droit De Suite
Withdrawn
Auction date:
Monday September 12 2016
at 18:04:48
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
MÃ¥rten Andersson
MÃ¥rten Andersson, Swedish painter, born 1934, dead 2017.
Read more about MÃ¥rten Andersson
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad mårten andersson svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
3061 LITOGRAPH IN C..
C Göran Karlsson (b. 1944), Sweden. Signerad CGK, ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 augusti at 18:37
-
4116 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Camilla Pyk (b. 1966), Sweden. Bird. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 augusti at 18:52
-
3216 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Cecilia Sikström (b. 1962), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
3 augusti at 18:25
-
4071 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ernst Billgren (b. 1957), Sweden. "Ernst Billgren ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 augusti at 18:52
-
7212 LITOGRAPH IN C..
G. Höglund. Signed, dated - 8. Litograph in colors..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 augusti at 19:00
-
9223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Harald Sallberg (1895-1963), Sweden. "Restaurant V..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 augusti at 18:54
*
MÃ¥rten Andersson
MÃ¥rten Andersson, Swedish painter, born 1934, dead 2017.
Read more about MÃ¥rten Andersson
nr 1055 8317
MÃ¥rten Andersson
(1934-2017), Sverige
MÃ¥rten Andersson (b. 1934), 334/350, subject: 37x50,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, MÃ¥rten Andersson (f. 1934), 334/350, motivet: 37x50
MÃ¥rten Andersson, Swedish painter, born 1934, dead 2017.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
Withdrawn |
|
| Auction date: |
Monday September 12 2016 |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
MÃ¥rten Andersson
MÃ¥rten Andersson, Swedish painter, born 1934, dead 2017.Read more about MÃ¥rten Andersson
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad mårten andersson svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
3061 LITOGRAPH IN C..
C Göran Karlsson (b. 1944), Sweden. Signerad CGK, ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 augusti at 18:37 -
4116 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Camilla Pyk (b. 1966), Sweden. Bird. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 augusti at 18:52 -
3216 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Cecilia Sikström (b. 1962), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
3 augusti at 18:25
-
4071 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ernst Billgren (b. 1957), Sweden. "Ernst Billgren ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 augusti at 18:52 -
7212 LITOGRAPH IN C..
G. Höglund. Signed, dated - 8. Litograph in colors..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 augusti at 19:00 -
9223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Harald Sallberg (1895-1963), Sweden. "Restaurant V..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 augusti at 18:54



