ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13978171
nr 1397 8171
Bo Erik Lundqvist
(f. 1936), Sverige
Bruno Karlsson (1927-2020), Sweden. Signed, numbered 131/180, unframed, sheet: 61x45 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 131/180, oramat löst blad, bladets mått: 61x45 cm
Bo Erik Lundqvist, born 1936, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
300
SEK 100
Monday May 17 2021
at 19:31:03
17/5 19:06:39
Bo Erik Lundqvist
Read more about Bo Erik Lundqvist