ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16603280
nr 1660 3280
OIL PAINTING
Sven O Palm. Signed, stadsbild. Oil on canvas, 48x39 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 51x42,
Sven O Palm, Signerad, stadsbild. Olja på duk, 48x39 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 51x42 cm
Monday November 25 2024
at 18:27:37