ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16551010
nr 1655 1010
Nils Kölare
(1930-2007), Sverige
Nils Kölare (1930-2007), Sweden. Composition. Signed. Oil on canvas, Image dimensions: 45x60. Olja på dukens mått: 50x64 cm, unframed,
OIL PAINTING, Komposition. Signerad. Olja på duk, Bildmått: 45x60. Olja på dukens mått: 50x64 cm, oramad
Nils Kölare, born 1930, dead 2007, Swedish draughtsman and painter.
2000
SEK 1700
Monday November 4 2024
at 19:04:25
1.500 kr
1.600 kr
Nils Kölare
Read more about Nils Kölare