ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 14721006

nr 1472 1006

WATERCOLOUR

Giovanni Battista. Signed, Neapel med Vesuvius. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 30x51cm, outer dimensions including frame: 60x80cm,

Giovanni Battista, Italien, Signerad, Neapel med Vesuvius. Akvarell, bildmått: 30x51cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 60x80cm

5000

SEK 4000

Monday May 30 2022
at 19:10:48

30/5 15:59:16 1      Vinnande bud

  • Klassiska
  • May 30

Klassiska

Read more about Klassiska