ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15759239
nr 1575 9239
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Rune Johansson, birds. Signed, numbered 171/250. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 25x40 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 42x55,
Rune Johansson, fåglar. Signerad, numrerad 171/250. Färglitografi, bildmått: 25x40 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x55 cm
300
SEK 100
Monday October 30 2023
at 18:23:29
30/10 18:02:03