ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Charcoal drawing 16937304

nr 1693 7304

Hans Tombrock

(1895-1966), Tyskland

Hans Tombrock (1895-1966), Germany. Signed, dated 1938. Image dimensions: 36x28 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 58x48,

CHARCOAL DRAWING, Signerad, daterad 1938. Bildmått: 36x28 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 58x48 cm

Hans Tombrock, German painter, born 1895, dead 1966.

Yes

600

SEK 100

Monday April 14 2025
at 20:51:17

12/4 07:08:25 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Hans Tombrock

Read more about Hans Tombrock