ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15464248
nr 1546 4248
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 96/150. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 31x38 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 52x66,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, numrerad 96/150. Färglitografi, bildmått: 31x38 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x66 cm
SEK 100
Monday June 5 2023
at 18:06:59
5/6 08:14:41