ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16925324
nr 1692 5324
Ulf Greder
(f. 1949), Sverige
Ulf Greder (b. 1949), Sweden. "Mozart". Signed, numbered 329/360. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 49x60 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 65x75 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Mozart". Signerad, numrerad 329/360. Färglitografi, bildmått: 49x60 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 65x75 cm
Ulf Greder, born 1949 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.
SEK 250
Monday April 7 2025
at 18:51:24
100 kr
150 kr
200 kr