ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 16694424

nr 1669 4424

WATERCOLOUR

Ingrid Berlin. Signerad a tergo Ansikte, -92. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 8x9, outer dimensions including frame: 17x17,

Ingrid Berlin. Signerad a tergo Ansikte, -92. Akvarell, bildmått: 8x9, yttermått inklusive ram: 17x17 cm

Yes

SEK 200

Monday December 16 2024
at 20:09:11