ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17513064

nr 1751 3064

Monica Lorentzon

(f. 1940), Sverige

Monica Lorentzon (b. 1940), Sweden. Stilleben med blommor. Signed. Oil on panel, 69x48 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 76x56,

OIL PAINTING, Stilleben med blommor. Signerad. Olja på pannå, 69x48 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 76x56

Monica Lorentzon, Swedish painter, born 1940.

Yes

SEK 100

Monday December 15 2025
at 18:54:18

13/12 12:51:58 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Monica Lorentzon

Read more about Monica Lorentzon