ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17513064
nr 1751 3064
Monica Lorentzon
(f. 1940), Sverige
Monica Lorentzon (b. 1940), Sweden. Stilleben med blommor. Signed. Oil on panel, 69x48 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 76x56,
OIL PAINTING, Stilleben med blommor. Signerad. Olja på pannå, 69x48 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 76x56
Monica Lorentzon, Swedish painter, born 1940.
SEK 100
Monday December 15 2025
at 18:54:18
13/12 12:51:58