ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10895155
nr 1089 5155
Olle Bonniér
(1925-2016), Sverige
Olle Bonniér (1925-2016), 64/80, sheet: 18x25,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Olle Bonniér (1925-2016), 64/80, bladets mått: 18x25
Olle Bonniér, born 1925 in Los Angeles, USA, Swedish painter, delad 2016.
600
SEK 300
Monday February 13 2017
at 20:10:41
8/2 22:53:31
Olle Bonniér
Read more about Olle Bonniér