ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14597203
nr 1459 7203
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Komposition med ansikte. Signerad Kaj E, dated 59. Oil on canvas, outer dimensions including frame: 57x73cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Komposition med ansikte. Signerad Kaj E, daterad 59. Olja på duk, yttermått inklusive ram: 57x73cm
700
SEK 600
Monday April 4 2022
at 18:49:46
300 kr
500 kr