ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11944054
nr 1194 4054
Staffan Hallström
(1914-1976), Sverige
Staffan Hallström (1914-1976), Sweden. 39/60, signed, sheet: 62x85, unframed,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, 39/60, signerad, bladets mått: 62x85, oramad
Withdrawn
Monday July 30 2018
at 20:45:49
Staffan Hallström
Read more about Staffan Hallström