ART / Lithographs / Litograph 15418205
nr 1541 8205
Curt Clemens
(1911-1947), Sverige
Curt Clemens (1911-1947), Sweden. Signed, dated -47, kaffepaus, 41x34 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 57x50 cm,
LITOGRAPH, Signerad, daterad -47, kaffepaus, 41x34 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 57x50 cm
Curt Clemens, born 1911, in Stockholm, dead 1947, Swedish painter.
Withdrawn
Monday May 22 2023
at 18:12:57
Curt Clemens
Read more about Curt Clemens