ART / Lithographs / Digital print 13543001
nr 1354 3001
Dawid (Björn Dawidsson)
(f. 1949), Sverige
Dawid (Björn Dawidsson) (b. 1949), Sweden. Absolut Vodka, signed, Numrerad 2/4, daterad, 1999, ca 98x69 cm,
Digital print, Absolut Vodka, Signerad, Numrerad 2/4, daterad, 1999, ca 98x69 cm
Dawid (Björn Dawidsson), Swedish photograher, born 1949.
Withdrawn
Monday October 19 2020
at 18:52:04
Dawid (Björn Dawidsson)
Read more about Dawid (Björn Dawidsson)