ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13407317
nr 1340 7317
OIL PAINTING
Signerad Carlberg, breakers. Signed, dated -41. Oil on panel, 37x44 cm,
Signerad Carlberg, Bränningar. Signerad, daterad -41. Olja på pannå, 37x44 cm
SEK 300
Monday August 10 2020
at 18:48:18
10/8 13:34:51