ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14145281
nr 1414 5281
OIL PAINTING
F Thomsen. Signed, scene from a harbour. Oil on canvas, 43x52cm, outer dimensions including frame: 53x62cm. Wear.
F Thomsen. Signerad, hamn. Olja på duk, 43x52cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 53x62cm.
Condition: slitage
Monday August 23 2021
at 18:38:27