FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Armchairs 14299419
nr 1429 9419
ARMCHAIRS
one pair, Art Déco, Ställbar rygg, nyare skinnklädsel, wear, damages.
ett par, Art Déco, Ställbar rygg, nyare skinnklädsel
Condition: slitage, skador
3000
SEK 2200
Monday November 1 2021
at 18:59:33
30/10 11:58:53
2.000 kr
1/11 18:54:33