ART / Etchings etc / Aquatint 13034349
*
nr 1303 4349
AQUATINT
G Rouault, monogramsignerad 1929. Subject: 9, 5x7 cm,
G Rouault, monogramsignerad 1929. Motivet: 9,5x7 cm
Estimate:
700
Sold:
SEK 450
Auction date:
Monday January 27 2020
at 18:56:26
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
23/1 17:23:53
1
300 kr
23/1 22:45:12
2
350 kr
23/1 23:58:20
1
400 kr
27/1 18:37:14
3
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvatint aquatint djuptryck etsningar g rouault grafik
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:15
-
7072 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 4/50. Image ..//
Present: SEK 1600
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:37
-
7068 COLOUR ETCHING
Svenerik Jakobsson (b. 1934). Signed, numbered 11/..//
Present: SEK 800
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:47
-
6445 WOOD ENGRAVING
Svenolov Ehrén (1927-2004), Sweden. Signed, dated ..//
Present: SEK 2200
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:06
*
AQUATINT
nr 1303 4349
AQUATINT
G Rouault, monogramsignerad 1929. Subject: 9, 5x7 cm,
G Rouault, monogramsignerad 1929. Motivet: 9,5x7 cm
| Estimate: | 700 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 450 |
| Auction date: |
Monday January 27 2020 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 23/1 17:23:53 | 1 | 300 kr |
| 23/1 22:45:12 | 2 | 350 kr |
| 23/1 23:58:20 | 1 | 400 kr |
| 27/1 18:37:14 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvatint aquatint djuptryck etsningar g rouault grafik
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:15 -
7072 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 4/50. Image ..//
Present: SEK 1600
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:37 -
7068 COLOUR ETCHING
Svenerik Jakobsson (b. 1934). Signed, numbered 11/..//
Present: SEK 800
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:47
-
6445 WOOD ENGRAVING
Svenolov Ehrén (1927-2004), Sweden. Signed, dated ..//
Present: SEK 2200
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:06



