ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12815221
nr 1281 5221
Sven X-et Erixson
(1899-1970), Sverige
Sven X: et Erixson (1899-1970), Sweden. Scene from a harbour. Signed, numbered 34/260. Subject: 27x35 cm, sprucket glas.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Sven X:et Erixson (1899-1970), Sverige. Hamn. Signerad, numrerad 34/260. Motivet: 27x35 cm
Condition: sprucket glas
SEK 150
Monday October 14 2019
at 20:47:24
10/10 17:06:44
100 kr
11/10 20:01:12
Sven X-et Erixson
Read more about Sven X-et Erixson