ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17475040

nr 1747 5040

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. Signed, sunflowers. Oil on canvas, outer dimensions including frame: 82x26,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, solrosor. Olja på duk, yttermått inklusive ram: 82x26 cm

Monday December 8 2025
at 19:25:21