ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15565062
nr 1556 5062
Henri-Jean Closon
(1888-1975), Frankrike
Henri-Jean Closon (1888-1975), France. "Composition". Signed, dated 1930. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 61x45 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 68x53 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Composition". Signerad, daterad 1930. Färglitografi, bildmått: 61x45 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 68x53 cm
Henri-Jean Closon, French artist born 1888, dead 1975.
SEK 100
Monday August 21 2023
at 18:15:51
20/8 16:04:43
Henri-Jean Closon
Read more about Henri-Jean Closon