ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 17474071

nr 1747 4071

Jan Ed

(f. 1941), Sverige

Jan Ed (b. 1941), Sweden. Signed, dated -79, strandlinje, 40x62 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 63x77,

WATERCOLOUR, Signerad, daterad -79, strandlinje, 40x62 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 63x77 cm

Jan Ed, Swedish painter born 1941.

Yes

Monday December 8 2025
at 19:53:22

  • Artist/Designer

Jan Ed

Read more about Jan Ed