ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12837169
nr 1283 7169
Axel Olson
(1899-1986), Sverige
Axel Olson (1899-1986), Sweden. Composition, 11/260. Signed. Subject: 34x64,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Komposition. Signerad, numrerad 11/260. Motivet: 34x64 cm
Axel Olson, Swedish painter, born 1899, dead 1986.
1000
SEK 900
Monday October 21 2019
at 19:48:24
500 kr
800 kr
700 kr
800 kr (Robot)
- Thema-auction
Oct 21
Read more about Grafik