ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Akvarell + blyerts 7652587
*
nr 765 2587
Johan Kahl
(1831-1905), Sverige
Johan Kahl, Visby & slite, 1894 & 1900, subject size: 18 x 12 & 18 x 25,
Akvarell + blyerts, Johan Kahl, Visby & slite, 1894 & 1900, motivets mått: 18 x 12 & 18 x 25
Johan Kahl, Swedish painter, born 1831, dead 1905 .
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 650
Auction date:
Monday June 18 2012
at 19:41:26
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
16/6 19:50:05
1
300 kr
18/6 15:51:34
2
Vinnande bud
18/6 17:29:50
1
450 kr
18/6 17:30:03
1
550 kr
18/6 17:31:46
1
650 kr
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blyerts johan kahl svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige teckning vattenfärg visby & slite
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
12 jan at 18:32
-
6399 WATERCOLOUR
Fredrik Frisendahl (1891-1984), Sverige. Signerad,..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
in 10 days
12 jan at 18:10
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
12 jan at 18:57
-
6529 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, man i eka, 10x1..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
12 jan at 19:13
-
6570 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Hjelmarsnäs gård, outer dimen..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
12 jan at 20:43
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, Themsen med Tower Bri..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
12 jan at 20:04
*
Johan Kahl
Johan Kahl, Swedish painter, born 1831, dead 1905 .
nr 765 2587
Johan Kahl
(1831-1905), Sverige
Johan Kahl, Visby & slite, 1894 & 1900, subject size: 18 x 12 & 18 x 25,
Akvarell + blyerts, Johan Kahl, Visby & slite, 1894 & 1900, motivets mått: 18 x 12 & 18 x 25
Johan Kahl, Swedish painter, born 1831, dead 1905 .
| Estimate: | 300 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 650 |
| Auction date: |
Monday June 18 2012 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 16/6 19:50:05 | 1 | 300 kr |
| 18/6 15:51:34 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
| 18/6 17:29:50 | 1 | 450 kr |
| 18/6 17:30:03 | 1 | 550 kr |
| 18/6 17:31:46 | 1 | 650 kr |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blyerts johan kahl svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige teckning vattenfärg visby & slite
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
12 jan at 18:32 -
6399 WATERCOLOUR
Fredrik Frisendahl (1891-1984), Sverige. Signerad,..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
in 10 days
12 jan at 18:10 -
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
12 jan at 18:57
-
6529 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, man i eka, 10x1..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
12 jan at 19:13 -
6570 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Hjelmarsnäs gård, outer dimen..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
12 jan at 20:43 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, Themsen med Tower Bri..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
12 jan at 20:04



