ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 16359165

nr 1635 9165

Mats Rydstern

(f. 1952), Sverige

Mats Rydstern (b. 1952), Sweden. Figures. Signed, dated -91, sheet: 39x32 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 44x37,

MIXED MEDIA, Figurer. Signerad, daterad -91, bladets mått: 39x32 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 44x37 cm

Mats Rydstern, Swedish painter and draughtsman born 1952.

Yes

Withdrawn

Monday August 12 2024
at 18:25:21

  • Artist/Designer

Mats Rydstern

Read more about Mats Rydstern