ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12689092
nr 1268 9092
Hans Ekvall
(f. 1918), Sverige
Hans Ekvall (b. 1918), Sweden. Sjö. Signed, numbered 322/350. Subject: 42x53 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Sjö. Signerad, numrerad 322/350. Motivet: 42x53 cm
Hans Ekvall, born 1918, Swedish painter.
SEK 100
Monday August 12 2019
at 18:41:07
9/8 09:50:28