ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 10515015
*
nr 1051 5015
WATERCOLOUR
Fritz Björklund, Norrtull, signerad 1922, 30x48,
Fritz Björklund, Norrtull, signerad 1922, 30x48
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1500
Sold:
SEK 1200
Auction date:
Monday August 22 2016
at 20:07:05
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
21/8 15:35:57
1
Vinnande bud
22/8 16:55:19
2
1.100 kr
22/8 16:55:19
1
(budbetjänt)
Läs om budbetjänten
- Thema-auction
Aug 22
Stockholmsmotiv
På Tema Stockholmsmotiv den 22 augusti har vi samlat akvareller, etsningar, oljemålningar och litografier av konstnärer som Ingegerd Beskow, Ferdinand Boberg, Stig Slas Claesson, Svenolov Ehrén, Bengt ...
Read more about Stockholmsmotiv
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller fritz björklund norrtull stockholm stockholmsmotiv vattenfärg
-
2041 WATERCOLOUR
Aina Larsson (b. 1935), Sweden. Chair. Signed, she..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 19:47
-
9317 WATERCOLOUR
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, dated -8..//
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 19:27
-
2089 WATERCOLOUR
Ann Margret Hede. Archipelago scene. Signed. Water..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 20:24
-
2051 WATERCOLOUR
Clara Löfgren (1843-1923), Sweden. Kvinna vid grin..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 20:18
-
2106 WATERCOLOUR
Elsa Backlund-Celsing (1880-1974), Sweden. Interiö..//
Present: SEK 5000
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 18:45
-
2043 WATERCOLOUR
Eva von Hanno (b. 1945), Norway. Lupines. Signed, ..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 18:14
*
WATERCOLOUR
Läs om budbetjänten
Read more about Stockholmsmotiv
nr 1051 5015
WATERCOLOUR
Fritz Björklund, Norrtull, signerad 1922, 30x48,
Fritz Björklund, Norrtull, signerad 1922, 30x48
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 1500 |
Sold: | SEK 1200 |
Auction date: |
Monday August 22 2016 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
21/8 15:35:57 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
22/8 16:55:19 | 2 | 1.100 kr |
22/8 16:55:19 | 1 | (budbetjänt) |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Thema-auction
Aug 22
Stockholmsmotiv
På Tema Stockholmsmotiv den 22 augusti har vi samlat akvareller, etsningar, oljemålningar och litografier av konstnärer som Ingegerd Beskow, Ferdinand Boberg, Stig Slas Claesson, Svenolov Ehrén, Bengt ...Read more about Stockholmsmotiv
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller fritz björklund norrtull stockholm stockholmsmotiv vattenfärg
-
2041 WATERCOLOUR
Aina Larsson (b. 1935), Sweden. Chair. Signed, she..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 19:47 -
9317 WATERCOLOUR
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, dated -8..//
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 19:27 -
2089 WATERCOLOUR
Ann Margret Hede. Archipelago scene. Signed. Water..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 20:24
-
2051 WATERCOLOUR
Clara Löfgren (1843-1923), Sweden. Kvinna vid grin..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 20:18 -
2106 WATERCOLOUR
Elsa Backlund-Celsing (1880-1974), Sweden. Interiö..//
Present: SEK 5000
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 18:45 -
2043 WATERCOLOUR
Eva von Hanno (b. 1945), Norway. Lupines. Signed, ..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 18:14