ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 7473396
*
nr 747 3396
WATERCOLOUR
early 20th century, 13x8, 5,
Tidigt 1900-tal, 13x8, 5
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday Mars 19 2012
at 17:51:35
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
17/3 22:35:22
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller sekelskifte tidigt 1900-tal vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 18:52
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 20:26
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 18:57
-
7048 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, "Eva den mondän..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 18:49
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 20:22
-
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 20:22
*
WATERCOLOUR
nr 747 3396
WATERCOLOUR
early 20th century, 13x8, 5,
Tidigt 1900-tal, 13x8, 5
| Estimate: | 500 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday Mars 19 2012 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 17/3 22:35:22 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller sekelskifte tidigt 1900-tal vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 18:52 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 20:26 -
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 18:57
-
7048 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, "Eva den mondän..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 18:49 -
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 20:22 -
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 20:22



