ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 17339387

nr 1733 9387

Jorgo Krallis

(f. 1937)

Jorgo Krallis (b. 1937). "Madonna". Signed, numbered 231/295. Image dimensions: 17x17 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 38x39,

COLOUR ETCHING, Jorgo Krallis (f. 1937), "Madonna". Signerad, numrerad 231/295. Bildmått: 17x17 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 38x39 cm

Jorgo Krallis, born 1937 in Thessaloniki, Greece, painter and graphic artist.

Yes

Monday October 20 2025
at 18:11:42

  • Artist/Designer

Jorgo Krallis

Read more about Jorgo Krallis