ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 14624380
nr 1462 4380
Thage Nordholm
(1927-1990), Sverige
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Signed, houses. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 19x27cm, outer dimensions including frame: 30x38cm,
WATERCOLOUR, Signerad, hus. Akvarell, bildmått: 19x27cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 30x38cm
SEK 100
Monday April 25 2022
at 18:54:15
22/4 15:17:01
Lis Husberg (f. 1920)