ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 14003480
nr 1400 3480
Bengt Lindström
(1925-2008), Sverige
2 pcs, Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbered 21/100. Subject: 20x15, outer dimensions including frame: 33x30,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 2 st, Signerad, numrerad 21/100. Motivet: 20x15, yttermått inklusive ram: 33x30 cm
Bengt Lindström, born 1925, dead 2008, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
3000
SEK 2000
Monday May 31 2021
at 18:12:51
31/5 18:06:44
Bengt Lindström
Read more about Bengt Lindström