ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14609339
nr 1460 9339
Malin Ingvar-Nilsson
(1963-2014), Sverige
Malin Ingvar-Nilsson (1963-2014), Sweden. "Sombåsens skatpar". Signed, numbered 149/190. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 65x46cm, outer dimensions including frame: 82x62cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Sombåsens skatpar". Signerad, numrerad 149/190. Färglitografi, bildmått: 65x46cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 82x62cm
Malin Ingvar-Nilsson, Swedish painter, born 1963, dead 2014.
800
SEK 300
Monday April 11 2022
at 18:46:11
8/4 21:53:04
Malin Ingvar-Nilsson
Read more about Malin Ingvar-Nilsson