ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12178594
nr 1217 8594
OIL PAINTING
Björn Jonson (1903-1991), Sweden. Stad, signed. Oil on canvas, 27x33,
Björn Jonson (1903-1991), Sverige. Stad, signerad. Olja på duk, 27x33
300
SEK 100
Monday November 19 2018
at 19:39:45
19/11 14:18:44