ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14487059
nr 1448 7059
Robert Högfeldt
(1894-1986), Sverige
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Signed, numbered 79/360. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 40x50cm, outer dimensions including frame: 52x62cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 79/360. Färglitografi, bildmått: 40x50cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x62cm
SEK 150
Monday February 14 2022
at 19:45:06
10/2 16:18:13
100 kr
14/2 17:32:08
Robert Högfeldt
Read more about Robert Högfeldt