ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14534371

nr 1453 4371

Birthe Wesselhöft

(f. 1934), Danmark

Birthe Wesselhöft (b. 1934), Denmark. Still life with flowers. Signed, numbered 174/200. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 48x36, outer dimensions including frame: 74x61 cm,

LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Blomsterstilleben. Signerad, numrerad 174/200. Färglitografi, bildmått: 48x36, yttermått inklusive ram: 74x61 cm

Birthe Wesselhøft, born 1934 in Copenhagen, Danish painter living in Sweden.

Yes

800

SEK 500

Monday Mars 7 2022
at 19:45:08

7/3 18:17:33 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Birthe Wesselhöft

Read more about Birthe Wesselhöft