ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12433162
nr 1243 3162
OIL PAINTING
Arvid Nilsson, still life with fruits, signed. Oil on panel, 47x59,
Arvid Nilsson, Fruktstilleben, signerad. Olja på pannå, 47x59
800
SEK 500
Monday Mars 25 2019
at 19:12:35
25/3 17:57:50