ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14534058
nr 1453 4058
Gustaf Wolmar
(1880-1971), Sverige
Gustaf Wolmar (1880-1971), Sweden. Landskap med träd. Monogramsignerad GW, -12. Oil on canvas, 47x57 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 59x69 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Landskap med träd. Monogramsignerad GW, -12. Olja på duk, 47x57 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 59x69 cm
Gustaf Wolmar, Swedish målrare born in Kristinehamn 1880, dead 1971 in Copenhagen.
SEK 200
Monday Mars 7 2022
at 19:02:05
150 kr
Gustaf Wolmar
Read more about Gustaf Wolmar