ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13152121
nr 1315 2121
Gunilla Mann
(f. 1947), Sverige
Gunilla Mann (b. 1947), Sweden. 'Stockholm mina drömmars stad'. Signed, numbered 281/290. Subject: 44x61cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Stockholm mina drömmars stad". Signerad, numrerad 281/290. Motivet: 44x61cm
2000
SEK 2800
Monday Mars 23 2020
at 19:00:04
2.000 kr
2.000 kr
2.000 kr (Robot)
2.400 kr
2.600 kr
- Thema-auction
Mar 23
Read more about Grafik
Gunilla Mann
Read more about Gunilla Mann