ART / Lithographs / Graphic art 10446385
nr 1044 6385
Olof Behrens
(f. 1978), Sverige
3 pcs, Lösa blad, sheet: 36x22, 150-upplaga, Olof Behrens (b. 1978),
GRAPHIC ART, 3 st, Lösa blad, bladets mått: 36x22, 150-upplaga, Olof Behrens (f. 1978)
Olof Behrens, Swedish painter, born 1978.
1000
SEK 300
Monday June 20 2016
at 19:35:50
20/6 19:29:13
20/6 19:30:23