ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12735063
nr 1273 5063
Ã…ke Westin
(f. 1939), Sverige
Ã…ke Westin (b. 1939), Sweden. Signed, numbered 109/290. Subject: 45x37 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 109/290. Motivet: 45x37 cm
600
SEK 100
Monday September 2 2019
at 19:44:16
29/8 14:38:00
Ã…ke Westin
Read more about Ã…ke Westin