ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15151037
nr 1515 1037
Rikard Lindström
(1882-1943), Sverige
Rikard Lindström (1882-1943), Sweden. Venice. Signed. Oil on canvas, 59x80 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 77x98 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Venedig. Signerad. Olja på duk, 59x80 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 77x98 cm
3000
SEK 2000
Monday January 16 2023
at 18:26:13
15/1 18:40:02