ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14929184
nr 1492 9184
Lambert Werner
(1900-1983), Sverige
Bertil Wahlberg (1923-1980), Sweden. Houses. Signed. Oil on canvas, 32x40 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 49x56,
OIL PAINTING, Blomster i vas, osignerad. Olja på pannå, 54x44 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 60x52
Lambert Werner, Swedish painter, and sculptor, born in Stockholm 1900, dead 1983.
Monday September 26 2022
at 18:37:59
Lambert Werner
Read more about Lambert Werner