ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16273199

nr 1627 3199

Ragnar Johansson

(1913-1997), Sverige

Ragnar Johansson (1913-1997), Sweden. Monogramsignerad RJ, Landskap med figurer. Oil on canvas, 45x79 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 66x100,

OIL PAINTING, Monogramsignerad RJ, Landskap med figurer. Olja på duk, 45x79 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 66x100 cm

Ragnar Johansson, Swedish painter, draughtsman and sculptor, born 1913, dead 1997.

Yes

700

SEK 300

Monday June 10 2024
at 18:15:31

10/6 18:10:31 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Ragnar Johansson

Read more about Ragnar Johansson