ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 15543061
nr 1554 3061
John Eyre
(f. 1955), Sverige
John Eyre (b. 1955), Sweden. Motorbike. Signed. Akvarell på papper, ca 34x52 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 51x61 cm. Not examined out of frame,
WATERCOLOUR, Motorcykel. Signerad. Akvarell på papper, ca 34x52 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 51x61 cm. Ej examinerad ur ram
John Eyre, Swedish artist born in Stockholm 1955.
1500
SEK 1000
Monday August 7 2023
at 19:10:53
3/8 20:00:26