ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 9006424
nr 900 6424
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist, unsigned, portrait, 18th/19th century, 39x28,
Oidentifierad konstnär, osignerad, porträtt, 1700-/1800-tal, 39x28
3000
SEK 1500
Monday June 16 2014
at 19:10:20
15/6 01:47:56
15/6 01:50:31