ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 7437002
*
nr 743 7002
Roberto Matta
(1911-2002), Frankrike
Roberto Matta (1911-2002), 22/100, "Les Oh! Tomobiles VIII" 1972, subject size: 41 x 55,
COLOUR ETCHING (F), Roberto Matta (1911-2002), 22/100, "Les Oh! Tomobiles VIII" 1972, motivets mått: 41 x 55
Roberto Matta, born in Santiago in 1911, dead 2002, Chilean painter.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
2000
Sold:
SEK 1500
Auction date:
Monday February 27 2012
at 17:44:07
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
27/2 17:27:04
1
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Feb 27
Grafik
På tema grafik i februari har vi litografier, etsningar med mera av Anders Zorn, Roberto Matta, Lage Lindell, Bengt Lindström, Carl Fredrik Reuterswärd och Roland Svensson med flera.
Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Roberto Matta
Roberto Matta, born in Santiago in 1911, dead 2002, Chilean painter.
Read more about Roberto Matta
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar franrike färgetsning grafik roberto matta
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:37
-
8361 COLOUR ETCHING
Ulla-Monica Lindberg (b. 1923), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:04
-
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:12
*
Roberto Matta
Roberto Matta, born in Santiago in 1911, dead 2002, Chilean painter.
Read more about Grafik
Read more about Roberto Matta
nr 743 7002
Roberto Matta
(1911-2002), Frankrike
Roberto Matta (1911-2002), 22/100, "Les Oh! Tomobiles VIII" 1972, subject size: 41 x 55,
COLOUR ETCHING (F), Roberto Matta (1911-2002), 22/100, "Les Oh! Tomobiles VIII" 1972, motivets mått: 41 x 55
Roberto Matta, born in Santiago in 1911, dead 2002, Chilean painter.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 2000 |
| Sold: | SEK 1500 |
| Auction date: |
Monday February 27 2012 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 27/2 17:27:04 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Feb 27
Grafik
På tema grafik i februari har vi litografier, etsningar med mera av Anders Zorn, Roberto Matta, Lage Lindell, Bengt Lindström, Carl Fredrik Reuterswärd och Roland Svensson med flera.
Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Roberto Matta
Roberto Matta, born in Santiago in 1911, dead 2002, Chilean painter.Read more about Roberto Matta
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar franrike färgetsning grafik roberto matta
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:37 -
8361 COLOUR ETCHING
Ulla-Monica Lindberg (b. 1923), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:04 -
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:12



