ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9029357
nr 902 9357
Madeleine Pyk
(f. 1934), Sverige
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Slussen, Hc 19/30, löst blad, sheet: 75 x 51,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Madeleine Pyk (f. 1934), Slussen, Hc 19/30, löst blad, bladets mått: 75 x 51
Madeleine Pyk, born 1934 in Stockholm.
1000
SEK 800
Monday July 14 2014
at 18:53:09
12/7 20:19:50
700 kr
14/7 18:43:12